Mark Levin Weeknights 6-9p!

Paul Vandenburgh Weekday Mornings 5:30-10am!

Michael Savage On The Ride Home From 3-6!

Kelly Stevens

Sun 08:00 am - 12:00 pm

Briar Creek Logo Live Local Traffic
Monday
Time Program
12:00 am - 1:00 am Walter Sterling
1:00 am - 5:00 am Red Eye Radio
5:00 am - 5:30 am First Light
5:30 am - 10:00 am The Paul Vandenburgh Show
10:00 am - 12:00 pm The Brian Kilmeade Show
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm The Melody Burns Show
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Todd Starnes
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm The Savage Nation
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Mark Levin Show
9:00 pm - 12:00 am John Batchelor
Tuesday
Time Program
12:00 am - 1:00 am John Batchelor
1:00 am - 5:00 am Red Eye Radio
5:00 am - 5:30 am First Light
5:30 am - 10:00 am The Paul Vandenburgh Show
10:00 am - 12:00 pm The Brian Kilmeade Show
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm The Melody Burns Show
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Todd Starnes
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm The Savage Nation
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Mark Levin Show
9:00 pm - 12:00 am John Batchelor
Wednesday
Time Program
12:00 am - 1:00 am John Batchelor
1:00 am - 5:00 am Red Eye Radio
5:00 am - 5:30 am First Light
5:30 am - 10:00 am The Paul Vandenburgh Show
10:00 am - 12:00 pm The Brian Kilmeade Show
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm The Melody Burns Show
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Todd Starnes
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm The Savage Nation
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Mark Levin Show
9:00 pm - 12:00 am John Batchelor
Thursday
Time Program
12:00 am - 1:00 am John Batchelor
1:00 am - 5:00 am Red Eye Radio
5:00 am - 5:30 am First Light
5:30 am - 10:00 am The Paul Vandenburgh Show
10:00 am - 12:00 pm The Brian Kilmeade Show
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm The Melody Burns Show
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Todd Starnes
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm The Savage Nation
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Mark Levin Show
9:00 pm - 12:00 am John Batchelor
Friday
Time Program
12:00 am - 1:00 am John Batchelor
1:00 am - 5:00 am Red Eye Radio
5:00 am - 5:30 am First Light
5:30 am - 10:00 am The Paul Vandenburgh Show
10:00 am - 12:00 pm The Brian Kilmeade Show
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm The Melody Burns Show
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Todd Starnes
3:00 pm - 6:00 pm The Savage Nation
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm The Mark Levin Show
9:00 pm - 12:00 am John Batchelor
Saturday
Time Program
12:00 am - 1:00 am John Batchelor
1:00 am - 6:00 am Red Eye Radio
6:00 am - 8:00 am The Paul Vandenburgh Show
8:00 am - 9:00 am NAPA Car Care Hour
9:00 am - 10:00 am The Investment Show with Sanford Family Financial
10:00 am - 11:00 am Girvin & Ferlazzo Law Hour
11:00 am - 2:00 pm The Kevin McCashion Show
2:00 pm - 4:00 pm Brian Kilmeade
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Chris Plante
6:00 pm - 9:00 pm Benson and Harf
9:00 pm - 1:00 am Hollywood 360
Sunday
Time Program
1:00 am - 6:00 am Red Eye Radio
6:00 am - 8:00 am Talk Radio Countdown
8:00 am - 12:00 pm Swap Shop
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Perino & Stirewalt : I'll Tell You What
1:00 pm - 4:00 pm The Kim Komando Show
4:00 pm - 8:00 pm The Jim Bohannon Show
8:00 pm - 10:00 pm Armed American Radio
10:00 pm - 12:00 am Walter Sterling
Facebook twitter

Made in New York


Website Design and Development by Albany, NY's WSG